Midland Counties Canine Society 2005 - LARGE MUNSTERLANDER

Judge(s) Mr T Thorn

DCC SH CH YELDOAKS HOT TODDY JW (MRS K W NICKELSON)
RDCC CONAMORE FAITHFUL (MR A & MRS J HUTCHINGS)
BCC TARKANYA KIRIS KOALA (MRS H J EVANS)
RBCC GORSEBANK MARCHIONESS LIZI OF JENDELLAS (MR & MRS D A & B M BUTLER)
BOB SH CH YELDOAKS HOT TODDY JW (MRS K W NICKELSON)
BP ASHLOWRICK ANNA LILY (MRS G & MISS A & MRS J PATRICK & SEAMONS)

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st RAYCRIS PIPS MAGIC VON TARKANYA (MRS H J EVANS)
2nd RAYCRIS PIPISTREL (MISS G THOMSON)
3rd RAYCRIS PIPS PRIDE (MR P W & MRS C D TROWSDALE)
Res GHYLLBECK PALLIDUS (MR A & MRS J HUTCHINGS)

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st HANECHDENE JACK DANIELS (MR D AND MISS S TOMS AND DEWAR)
2nd RAYCRIS PIPISTREL (MISS G THOMSON)
3rd RAYCRIS PIPS PRIDE (MR P W & MRS C D TROWSDALE)
Res TANZENBACH CHEVALIER (MRS & MR SAUNDERS & WILD)

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st RAYCRIS FALCONS LEGACY AI (MISS E LOGIE)
2nd RAYCRIS SILVER SAXON OF DESTANLI (MR A & MRS L ROBINS)
3rd GORSEBANK MARQUESS AMADEO OF CAMBERLOT (MISS V LADE)
Res QUALITIL UNBEATABLE (MRS H EVANS & MISS M GRAY)
VHC RAYCRIS SILVER DOLLAR (MR & MRS J S ELLIS)

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st CONAMORE FAITHFUL (MR A & MRS J HUTCHINGS)
2nd TANZENBACH WATER BOATMAN (MISS H A BOAKES)
3rd GHYLLBECK BOMBYX OF ELLSCOTT (MESDAMES L & A SCOTT & LENNOX)
Res WINTERSMORN SUNRISE (MR C J & MRS Y L LUDWELL)

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st SH CH YELDOAKS HOT TODDY JW (MRS K W NICKELSON)
2nd SH CH BLITZAN RHINE JW (MR & MRS A COBBLEDICK)
3rd BLITZAN TAW (MR C J & MRS Y L LUDWELL)

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 3

1st ASHLOWRICK ANNA LILY (MRS G & MISS A & MRS J PATRICK & SEAMONS)
2nd TARKANYA HOLLYS HAZINESS (MRS H J EVANS)
3rd TARKANYA HOLLYS HELLO (MRS H J EVANS)
Res RAYCRIS PIPAKIE (MISS E LOGIE)
VHC RAYCRIS SWEET ARIA (MR R & MRS C BUTLER & OGLE)

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st JAUDAS BELLA (MRS S & MR D HORAN)
2nd GORSEBANK LADY AMETHYST OF TATTAY (MISS T A TAYLOR)
3rd BLITZAN RADIENT BEAUTY (MRS E M HADLEY)
Res JAUDAS CORRIANNE (MR T J & MRS L O'CONNELL)

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 13 Absentees: 4

1st GORSEBANK MARCHIONESS LIZI OF JENDELLAS (MR & MRS D A & B M BUTLER)
2nd FRANORST TILLY CROTHIE JW (MS M H & MRS H J GRAY &EVANS)
3rd RAYCRIS FALCONS FANCY (MR R & MRS C BUTLER & OGLE)
Res ASHLOWRICK FLUSS (MRS G & MISS A & MRS J PATRICK & SEAMONS)

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st TARKANYA HOLLYS HEROINE (MRS H J EVANS)
2nd RAYCRIS FALCONS GIFT TO BLITZAN (MR & MRS A COBBLEDICK)
3rd GORSEBANK GREVEINNA CLEO OF CAMBERLOT (MISS V LADE)
Res ELLSCOTT BLACK WIDOW (MISS G WALKER)

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st TARKANYA KIRIS KOALA (MRS H J EVANS)
2nd SH CH YELDOAKS SEVENTH HEAVEN (MRS J F SMITH)
3rd ICHBIN BEWITCHING (MRS J A MOORE)
Res SH CH INCADAR LAUGHING GRAVY JW (MR G T & MRS J DARBY)
VHC TARKANYA MAGIC MAIDEN JW (MISS R HARRIS)